Facebook

Liga okręgowa juniora starszego 2019/2020 OJ
Print
11. kolejka 09-11-2019 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 6 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice OJ
  09-11-2019 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  09-11-2019 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 5 : 1 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ
  09-11-2019 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ 5 : 1 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  09-11-2019 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 1 : 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ

10. kolejka 03-11-2019 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 2 : 1 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  03-11-2019 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 5 : 2 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ
  03-11-2019 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 3 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  03-11-2019 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 4 : 4 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  03-11-2019 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 3 : 0 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM

9. kolejka 26-10-2019 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ 4 : 0 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  26-10-2019 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 3 : 1 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  26-10-2019 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 3 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  26-10-2019 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 5 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice OJ
  26-10-2019 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 0 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ

8. kolejka 19-10-2019 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 0 : 4 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ
  19-10-2019 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 3 : 3 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  19-10-2019 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 3 : 2 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM
  19-10-2019 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ 3 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  19-10-2019 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 1 : 8 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ

7. kolejka 12-10-2019 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 1 : 3 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  12-10-2019 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 4 : 2 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ
  12-10-2019 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 4 : 1 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  12-10-2019 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 2 : 6 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  12-10-2019 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 6 : 2 Victoria Świebodzice OJ

6. kolejka 05-10-2019 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ 2 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  05-10-2019 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ 4 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ
  05-10-2019 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 1 : 0 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  05-10-2019 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 7 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  05-10-2019 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 2 : 7 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ

5. kolejka 28-09-2019 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 2 : 4 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  28-09-2019 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 2 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  28-09-2019 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 4 : 1 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ
  28-09-2019 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 2 : 5 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  21-09-2019 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 2 : 2 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ

4. kolejka 21-09-2019 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 4 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  21-09-2019 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ 7 : 0 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM
  21-09-2019 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 8 : 1 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  21-09-2019 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 4 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ
  21-09-2019 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 3 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice OJ

3. kolejka 14-09-2019 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 1 : 0 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  14-09-2019 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 3 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  14-09-2019 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 7 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ
  14-09-2019 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 0 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  14-09-2019 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 2 : 2 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ

2. kolejka 08-09-2019 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 5 : 1 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM
  08-09-2019 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  08-09-2019 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ 1 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  08-09-2019 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 1 : 3 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ
  08-09-2019 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ 2 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice OJ

1. kolejka 18-09-2019 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 2 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  01-09-2019 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ 3 : 2 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  01-09-2019 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 2 : 7 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  01-09-2019 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 1 : 3 Victoria Wałbrzych OJ
  01-09-2019 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 12 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ