Facebook

Liga okręgowa juniora starszego 2016/2017 OJ
Print
21 kolejka 22-04-2017 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 1 : 11 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  22-04-2017 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 1 : 0 AKS Strzegom OJ
  22-04-2017 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 4 : 2 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  22-04-2017 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 3 : 0 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  22-04-2017 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 2 : 0 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  22-04-2017 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 4 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  22-04-2017 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 4 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ

20 kolejka 15-04-2017 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 2 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  15-04-2017 11:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 2 : 0 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ
  15-04-2017 11:00 AKS Strzegom OJ 1 : 0 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  15-04-2017 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 3 : 0 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  15-04-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 2 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  15-04-2017 11:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 0 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  15-04-2017 10:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 0 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ

19 kolejka 08-04-2017 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 1 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ
  08-04-2017 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 3 : 1 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  08-04-2017 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 0 : 6 AKS Strzegom OJ
  08-04-2017 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  08-04-2017 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 1 : 1 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  08-04-2017 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 2 : 2 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  08-04-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 3 : 0 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ

18. kolejka 01-04-2017 11:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 2 : 1 Unia Bogaczowice OJ
  01-04-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 1 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  01-04-2017 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 3 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  01-04-2017 11:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 0 : 4 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ
  01-04-2017 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 3 : 0 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  01-04-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 9 : 1 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ

17 kolejka 25-03-2017 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 4 : 1 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  25-03-2017 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 4 : 3 AKS Strzegom OJ
  25-03-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 6 : 0 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  25-03-2017 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 1 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  25-03-2017 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 5 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  25-03-2017 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 0 : 4 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  25-03-2017 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 4 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ

16. kolejka 19-03-2017 15:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 6 : 1 Unia Bogaczowice OJ
  19-03-2017 12:30 AKS Strzegom OJ 3 : 0 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  19-03-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 0 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ
  19-03-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 2 : 0 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  19-03-2017 00:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 3 : 0 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  18-03-2017 12:30 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 0 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  18-03-2017 12:30 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 5 : 0 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ
  18-03-2017 12:30 Sparta Ziębice OJ 4 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ

15. kolejka 19-11-2016 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 7 : 0 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ
  19-11-2016 11:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 9 : 1 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  19-11-2016 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 5 : 1 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  19-11-2016 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 3 : 0 Unia Bogaczowice OJ
  19-11-2016 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 6 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ
  19-11-2016 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 2 : 1 AKS Strzegom OJ
  19-11-2016 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 7 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ

14. kolejka 13-11-2016 14:00 AKS Strzegom OJ 0 : 2 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  13-11-2016 14:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 3 : 3 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  13-11-2016 14:00 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ 5 : 0 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  13-11-2016 14:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 0 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  13-11-2016 14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 6 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  13-11-2016 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 0 : 0 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  13-11-2016 14:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 1 : 3 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ

13. kolejka 05-11-2016 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 0 : 5 AKS Strzegom OJ
  05-11-2016 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 2 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  05-11-2016 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 4 : 2 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  05-11-2016 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 1 : 1 Unia Bogaczowice OJ
  05-11-2016 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 0 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ
  05-11-2016 11:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 1 : 6 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  05-11-2016 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 3 : 0 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ

12. kolejka 29-10-2016 11:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 3 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ
  29-10-2016 11:00 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  29-10-2016 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 4 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  29-10-2016 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 11 : 6 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  29-10-2016 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 3 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  29-10-2016 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 5 : 1 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ
  29-10-2016 11:00 AKS Strzegom OJ 6 : 0 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ

11. kolejka 23-10-2016 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  23-10-2016 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 2 : 3 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  23-10-2016 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 3 : 4 Unia Bogaczowice OJ
  23-10-2016 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 2 : 0 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  23-10-2016 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 2 : 0 AKS Strzegom OJ
  23-10-2016 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 3 : 2 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  23-10-2016 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 1 : 6 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ

10. kolejka 16-10-2016 11:00 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ 1 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  16-10-2016 11:00 AKS Strzegom OJ 2 : 4 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ
  16-10-2016 11:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 1 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  16-10-2016 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  16-10-2016 11:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 5 : 3 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  16-10-2016 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 2 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  16-10-2016 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 5 : 0 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ

9. kolejka 09-10-2016 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 4 : 4 Unia Bogaczowice OJ
  09-10-2016 14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 1 : 5 AKS Strzegom OJ
  08-10-2016 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 4 : 1 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  08-10-2016 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 7 : 1 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  08-10-2016 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 0 : 7 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  08-10-2016 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 2 : 1 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  08-10-2016 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 2 : 3 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ

8. kolejka 01-10-2016 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 3 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ
  01-10-2016 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 0 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  01-10-2016 11:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 1 : 10 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  01-10-2016 11:00 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  01-10-2016 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 6 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ
  01-10-2016 11:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 9 : 4 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  01-10-2016 11:00 AKS Strzegom OJ 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ

7. kolejka 25-09-2016 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  25-09-2016 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 4 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ
  25-09-2016 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 3 : 1 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  25-09-2016 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 4 : 8 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  25-09-2016 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 0 : 10 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  25-09-2016 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 3 : 1 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  25-09-2016 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 6 : 2 AKS Strzegom OJ

6. kolejka 18-09-2016 11:00 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ 3 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  18-09-2016 11:00 AKS Strzegom OJ 1 : 2 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  18-09-2016 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 2 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  18-09-2016 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 0 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  18-09-2016 11:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 0 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  18-09-2016 11:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 6 : 1 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ
  18-09-2016 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 5 : 0 Unia Bogaczowice OJ

5. kolejka 11-09-2016 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 1 : 3 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  11-09-2016 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 0 : 4 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ
  11-09-2016 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 2 : 3 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  11-09-2016 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 1 : 1 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  11-09-2016 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 1 : 2 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  11-09-2016 11:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 6 : 1 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  11-09-2016 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 3 : 1 AKS Strzegom OJ

4. kolejka 07-09-2016 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 8 : 0 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ
  07-09-2016 17:00 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ 3 : 2 Unia Bogaczowice OJ
  07-09-2016 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 3 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  07-09-2016 17:00 AKS Strzegom OJ 1 : 4 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  07-09-2016 17:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 1 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  07-09-2016 17:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 4 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  07-09-2016 17:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 3 : 3 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ

3. kolejka 04-09-2016 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 0 : 2 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  04-09-2016 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 2 : 1 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  04-09-2016 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 6 : 0 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ
  04-09-2016 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 1 : 2 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ
  04-09-2016 11:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 3 : 0 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ
  04-09-2016 11:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 1 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  04-09-2016 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 4 : 3 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ

2. kolejka 31-08-2016 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ 2 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ
  31-08-2016 17:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 5 : 0 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ
  31-08-2016 17:00 Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. OJ 2 : 3 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  31-08-2016 17:00 AKS Strzegom OJ 1 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  31-08-2016 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ 4 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  31-08-2016 17:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 1 : 4 Unia Bogaczowice OJ
  31-08-2016 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka OJ 5 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ

1. kolejka 28-08-2016 14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 5 : 1 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  27-08-2016 14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna Śl. OJ 5 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda OJ
  27-08-2016 14:00 Włokniarz Głuszyca OJ 1 : 7 Orzeł Lubawka OJ
  27-08-2016 11:00 Unia Bogaczowice OJ 2 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa OJ
  27-08-2016 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 2 : 5 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  27-08-2016 11:00 Piławianka Piława Grn. OJ 3 : 5 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  27-08-2016 11:00 Górnik Nowe Miasto OJ 4 : 2 AKS Strzegom OJ