Facebook

Klasa Okręgowa Orlika I Orlik gr I 2016/2017
Print
11. kolejka 28-10-2016 16:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik 12 : 2 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik
  28-10-2016 16:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I 23 : 1 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik
  28-10-2016 16:00 ATS Wojbórz orlik - : - Orlik Ząbkowice orlik
  28-10-2016 16:00 Unia Bardo orlik 2 : 4 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik
  28-10-2016 16:00 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik 8 : 4 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik

10. kolejka 21-10-2016 16:00 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik 0 : 11 Unia Złoty Stok orlik
  21-10-2016 16:00 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik 0 : 12 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik
  21-10-2016 16:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik 6 : 4 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik
  21-10-2016 16:00 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik 9 : 0 Unia Bardo orlik
  21-10-2016 16:00 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik 1 : 4 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I

9. kolejka 14-10-2016 16:00 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik 0 : 10 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik
  14-10-2016 16:00 Unia Bardo orlik 0 : 8 ATS Wojbórz orlik
  14-10-2016 16:00 Unia Złoty Stok orlik 11 : 4 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik
  14-10-2016 15:30 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I 8 : 0 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik
  04-10-2016 16:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik 12 : 2 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik

8. kolejka 07-10-2016 16:30 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik 9 : 4 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik
  07-10-2016 16:30 ATS Wojbórz orlik 2 : 6 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik
  07-10-2016 16:30 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik 7 : 7 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I
  07-10-2016 16:30 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik 12 : 0 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik
  07-10-2016 16:00 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik 14 : 1 Unia Złoty Stok orlik

7. kolejka 30-09-2016 17:00 Unia Złoty Stok orlik 2 : 5 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik
  30-09-2016 17:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I 10 : 5 ATS Wojbórz orlik
  30-09-2016 17:00 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik 0 : 3 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik
  30-09-2016 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik 18 : 0 Unia Bardo orlik
  30-09-2016 17:00 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik 0 : 14 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik

6. kolejka 23-09-2016 17:00 Unia Bardo orlik 0 : 14 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I
  23-09-2016 17:00 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik 17 : 0 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik
  23-09-2016 17:00 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik 12 : 0 Unia Złoty Stok orlik
  23-09-2016 17:00 ATS Wojbórz orlik 11 : 1 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik
  23-09-2016 17:00 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik 6 : 2 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik

5. kolejka 04-10-2016 16:30 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I 1 : 8 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik
  20-09-2016 17:00 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik 2 : 3 Unia Bardo orlik
  20-09-2016 17:00 Unia Złoty Stok orlik 3 : 11 ATS Wojbórz orlik
  20-09-2016 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik 4 : 10 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik
  20-09-2016 17:00 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik 2 : 18 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik

4. kolejka 16-09-2016 17:00 Unia Bardo orlik 4 : 3 Unia Złoty Stok orlik
  16-09-2016 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik 4 : 12 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik
  16-09-2016 17:00 ATS Wojbórz orlik 19 : 0 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik
  16-09-2016 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik 22 : 0 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik
  16-09-2016 17:00 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik 1 : 4 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik

3. kolejka 09-09-2016 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik 2 : 9 ATS Wojbórz orlik
  09-09-2016 17:00 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik 4 : 2 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik
  09-09-2016 17:00 Unia Złoty Stok orlik 2 : 22 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik
  09-09-2016 17:00 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik 3 : 4 Unia Bardo orlik
  09-09-2016 17:00 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik 0 : 14 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I

2. kolejka 06-09-2016 17:00 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik 7 : 3 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik
  06-09-2016 17:00 ATS Wojbórz orlik 0 : 1 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik
  06-09-2016 17:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I 23 : 0 Unia Złoty Stok orlik
  06-09-2016 17:00 Unia Bardo orlik 5 : 13 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik
  06-09-2016 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik 19 : 0 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik

1. kolejka 02-09-2016 17:00 Unia Złoty Stok orlik 3 : 2 AP II Nowa Ruda orlik
  02-09-2016 17:00 Orzeł Mąkolno orlik 1 : 23 AP Nysa Kłodzko orlik I
  02-09-2016 17:00 AP I Nowa Ruda orlik 2 : 2 ATS Wojbórz orlik
  02-09-2016 17:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln orlik 6 : 17 Orzeł Ząbkowice I orlik
  02-09-2016 17:00 Orlik I Kłodzko orlik 16 : 2 Unia Bardo orlik