Facebook

IV liga dolnośląska Sezon 2018/2019
Print
15. kolejka 17-11-2018 13:30 Polonia Trzebnica - : - MKS Nysa Kłodzko

14. kolejka 11-11-2018 14:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 1 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  10-11-2018 14:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  10-11-2018 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3 : 2 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  10-11-2018 14:00 MKP Wołów 3 : 0 Unia Bardo
  10-11-2018 14:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2 : 2 Polonia Trzebnica
  10-11-2018 14:00 Orzeł Prusice 4 : 2 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  10-11-2018 14:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 8 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  10-11-2018 13:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 2 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław

13. kolejka 04-11-2018 13:30 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  04-11-2018 11:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 0 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice
  04-11-2018 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław 6 : 0 Unia Bardo
  03-11-2018 14:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 5 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  03-11-2018 14:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 7 : 3 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  03-11-2018 14:00 Polonia Trzebnica 0 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
  03-11-2018 14:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 4 : 0 MKP Wołów
  03-11-2018 14:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 4 Orzeł Prusice

12. kolejka 28-10-2018 11:00 Orzeł Prusice 3 : 2 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  27-10-2018 14:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 2 Unia Bardo
  27-10-2018 14:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 4 : 0 Polonia Trzebnica
  27-10-2018 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2 : 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
  27-10-2018 14:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa
  27-10-2018 14:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 7 : 3 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  27-10-2018 14:00 MKP Wołów 0 : 0 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  27-10-2018 14:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów

11. kolejka 20-10-2018 14:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 5 Unia Bardo
  20-10-2018 14:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 0 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
  20-10-2018 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  20-10-2018 14:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 2 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  20-10-2018 14:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 4 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice
  20-10-2018 14:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 1 : 1 MKP Wołów
  20-10-2018 14:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2 : 1 Orzeł Prusice
  20-10-2018 14:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 1 GKS Mirków/Długołęka

10. kolejka 14-10-2018 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4 : 0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  14-10-2018 11:00 Orzeł Prusice 0 : 3 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
  13-10-2018 16:00 Polonia Trzebnica 3 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  13-10-2018 14:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 3 : 0 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  13-10-2018 14:00 MKP Wołów 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  13-10-2018 14:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 2 : 3 Górnik Wałbrzych
  13-10-2018 14:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 3 : 2 Unia Bardo
  13-10-2018 13:30 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 0 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa

9. kolejka 07-10-2018 15:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 0 Orzeł Prusice
  06-10-2018 15:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 3 MKP Wołów
  06-10-2018 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 4 Śląsk Wrocław
  06-10-2018 15:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 3 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  06-10-2018 15:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 2 : 4 Unia Bardo
  06-10-2018 15:00 Polonia Trzebnica 4 : 2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  06-10-2018 15:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 5 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa
  06-10-2018 14:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 5 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko

8. kolejka 30-09-2018 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  30-09-2018 16:00 Orzeł Prusice 1 : 2 Sokół Marcinkowice
  30-09-2018 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław 5 : 0 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  29-09-2018 15:00 MKP Wołów 1 : 3 Polonia Trzebnica
  29-09-2018 15:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 5 : 1 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  29-09-2018 15:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  29-09-2018 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 3 : 0 Unia Bardo
  29-09-2018 14:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 3 Sokół Wielka Lipa

7. kolejka 23-09-2018 11:00 Orzeł Prusice 5 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  22-09-2018 16:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 4 : 2 MKP Wołów
  22-09-2018 16:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 1 : 1 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  22-09-2018 16:00 Polonia Trzebnica 0 : 4 Śląsk Wrocław
  22-09-2018 16:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 12 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  22-09-2018 16:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 5 : 0 Unia Bardo
  22-09-2018 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 7 : 1 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  22-09-2018 16:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1 : 4 Bielawianka Bielawa

6. kolejka 15-09-2018 16:00 Orzeł Prusice 4 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  15-09-2018 16:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 5 : 1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  15-09-2018 16:00 MKP Wołów 0 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
  15-09-2018 16:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 2 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda
  15-09-2018 16:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2 : 3 Unia Bardo
  15-09-2018 16:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 5 : 0 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  15-09-2018 16:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 4 : 0 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  15-09-2018 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4 : 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica

5. kolejka 09-09-2018 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
  08-09-2018 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 3 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  08-09-2018 17:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2 : 0 Unia Bardo
  08-09-2018 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 4 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa
  08-09-2018 17:00 Orzeł Prusice 4 : 2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  08-09-2018 17:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 1 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  08-09-2018 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 3 : 1 MKP Wołów
  08-09-2018 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 3 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.

4. kolejka 01-09-2018 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  01-09-2018 17:00 MKP Wołów 2 : 4 Orzeł Prusice
  01-09-2018 17:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 3 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  01-09-2018 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2 : 0 Unia Bardo
  01-09-2018 17:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 1 : 2 Polonia Trzebnica
  01-09-2018 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 2 : 1 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  01-09-2018 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice
  01-09-2018 00:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 0 : 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica

3. kolejka 26-08-2018 11:00 Orzeł Prusice 1 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
  25-08-2018 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2 : 0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  25-08-2018 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 1 : 0 Unia Bardo
  25-08-2018 17:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 4 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda
  25-08-2018 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  25-08-2018 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa
  25-08-2018 17:00 MKP Wołów 4 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  25-08-2018 17:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 : 2 Sokół Wielka Lipa

2. kolejka 19-08-2018 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław 5 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów
  18-08-2018 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 0 : 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
  18-08-2018 17:00 MKP Wołów 3 : 1 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  18-08-2018 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 0 : 6 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  18-08-2018 17:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 2 : 4 Górnik Wałbrzych
  18-08-2018 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 0 Sokół Marcinkowice
  18-08-2018 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 1 Polonia Trzebnica
  18-08-2018 17:00 Unia Bardo 1 : 2 Orzeł Prusice

1. kolejka 12-08-2018 14:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 0 : 5 Orzeł Prusice
  12-08-2018 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4 : 0 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  11-08-2018 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 3 : 1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  11-08-2018 17:00 MKP Wołów 2 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  11-08-2018 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 1 : 1 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  11-08-2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów 3 : 5 Unia Bardo
  11-08-2018 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 2 : 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
  11-08-2018 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 2 : 2 Sokół Wielka Lipa