Facebook

IV liga Sezon 2020/2021
Print
22. kolejka 21-03-2021 16:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław - : - MKS Nysa Kłodzko

21. kolejka 14-03-2021 15:00 Orzeł Lubawka - : - Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  13-03-2021 15:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 0 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  13-03-2021 15:00 Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  13-03-2021 15:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 1 : 0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  13-03-2021 15:00 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 2 : 0 Unia Bardo
  13-03-2021 15:00 Polonia Trzebnica 0 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  13-03-2021 15:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 1 : 4 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  13-03-2021 15:00 MKP Wołów 6 : 0 Orzeł Prusice
  13-03-2021 14:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 3 AKS Strzegom

20. kolejka 06-03-2021 15:00 AKS Strzegom 5 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  06-03-2021 15:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa
  06-03-2021 15:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 2 : 3 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  06-03-2021 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 0 : 2 MKP Wołów
  06-03-2021 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 1 : 2 Sokół Marcinkowice
  06-03-2021 15:00 Mechanik Brzezina 5 : 0 Orzeł Prusice
  06-03-2021 15:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 2 : 2 Polonia Trzebnica
  06-03-2021 15:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 0 : 0 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława
  06-03-2021 15:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 1 : 1 Sokół Wielka Lipa

19. kolejka 22-11-2020 13:30 Orzeł Prusice 2 : 3 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  21-11-2020 13:30 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 3 : 1 MKP Wołów
  21-11-2020 13:30 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 3 : 1 Unia Bardo
  21-11-2020 13:30 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  21-11-2020 13:30 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 2 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina
  21-11-2020 13:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 4 : 2 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  21-11-2020 13:30 Pogoń Pieszyce 1 : 2 Orzeł Lubawka
  21-11-2020 13:30 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 1 : 5 Polonia Trzebnica
  21-11-2020 13:30 AKS Strzegom 2 : 0 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława

18. kolejka 15-11-2020 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka 6 : 2 Orzeł Prusice
  14-11-2020 13:30 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 6 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  14-11-2020 13:30 Unia Bardo 1 : 6 AKS Strzegom
  14-11-2020 13:30 Sokół Wielka Lipa 2 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda
  14-11-2020 13:30 Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 4 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  14-11-2020 13:30 Bielawianka Bielawa 3 : 0 Sokół Marcinkowice
  14-11-2020 13:30 MKP Wołów 1 : 0 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  14-11-2020 13:30 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  14-11-2020 13:30 Polonia Trzebnica 0 : 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów

17. kolejka 11-11-2020 13:30 Sokół Marcinkowice 2 : 3 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  11-11-2020 13:30 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 2 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka
  11-11-2020 13:30 Piast Nowa Ruda 1 : 2 Polonia Trzebnica
  11-11-2020 13:30 Orzeł Prusice 1 : 6 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława
  11-11-2020 13:30 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 0 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  11-11-2020 13:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3 : 0 MKP Wołów
  11-11-2020 13:30 Pogoń Pieszyce 2 : 3 Unia Bardo
  11-11-2020 13:30 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 3 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina
  11-11-2020 13:30 AKS Strzegom 1 : 0 Piast Żerniki Wrocław

16. kolejka 08-11-2020 14:00 Orzeł Lubawka 3 : 5 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  07-11-2020 13:30 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 0 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  07-11-2020 13:30 Sokół Wielka Lipa 0 : 3 Bielawianka Bielawa
  07-11-2020 13:30 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 2 : 2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  07-11-2020 13:30 Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 4 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  07-11-2020 13:30 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 8 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  07-11-2020 13:30 MKP Wołów 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  07-11-2020 13:30 Unia Bardo 5 : 3 Orzeł Prusice
  07-11-2020 13:30 Polonia Trzebnica 0 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice

15. kolejka 31-10-2020 14:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 1 : 6 AKS Strzegom
  31-10-2020 14:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2 : 0 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  31-10-2020 14:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2 : 2 Orzeł Lubawka
  31-10-2020 14:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 5 : 2 Polonia Trzebnica
  31-10-2020 14:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 3 : 2 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława
  31-10-2020 14:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 0 : 3 MKP Wołów
  31-10-2020 14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 5 : 1 Unia Bardo
  31-10-2020 14:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 5 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina
  31-10-2020 14:00 Orzeł Prusice 1 : 3 Piast Żerniki Wrocław

14. kolejka 25-10-2020 14:30 Orzeł Lubawka 2 : 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  24-10-2020 15:00 AKS Strzegom 7 : 0 Orzeł Prusice
  24-10-2020 15:00 Mechanik Brzezina 0 : 2 Sokół Marcinkowice
  24-10-2020 15:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  24-10-2020 15:00 MKP Wołów 1 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  24-10-2020 15:00 Unia Bardo 2 : 2 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  24-10-2020 15:00 Polonia Trzebnica 1 : 0 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  24-10-2020 15:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda
  24-10-2020 15:00 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 0 : 3 GKS Mirków/Długołęka

13. kolejka 18-10-2020 15:00 Orzeł Prusice 4 : 3 Pogoń Pieszyce
  17-10-2020 15:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 10 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina
  17-10-2020 15:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 4 : 2 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  17-10-2020 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 4 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  17-10-2020 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 2 : 5 AKS Strzegom
  17-10-2020 15:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 5 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  17-10-2020 15:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 0 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława
  17-10-2020 15:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 1 : 2 MKP Wołów
  17-10-2020 15:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 1 : 2 Unia Bardo

12. kolejka 21-10-2020 15:00 Unia Bardo 0 : 5 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  11-10-2020 15:30 Orzeł Lubawka 0 : 7 Sokół Marcinkowice
  10-10-2020 15:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 3 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  10-10-2020 15:00 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda
  10-10-2020 15:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 2 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  10-10-2020 15:00 Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 2 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  10-10-2020 15:00 AKS Strzegom 2 : 0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  10-10-2020 15:00 MKP Wołów 2 : 1 Polonia Trzebnica
  10-10-2020 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 0 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa

11. kolejka 03-10-2020 15:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 2 : 2 Unia Bardo
  03-10-2020 15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 9 : 1 Orzeł Prusice
  03-10-2020 15:00 Polonia Trzebnica 0 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina
  03-10-2020 15:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2 : 0 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  03-10-2020 15:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 9 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  03-10-2020 15:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 1 : 2 AKS Strzegom
  03-10-2020 15:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 4 : 2 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława
  03-10-2020 15:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 3 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  03-10-2020 13:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 1 : 4 MKS Nysa Kłodzko

10. kolejka 30-09-2020 16:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 5 : 0 Piast Nowa Ruda
  30-09-2020 16:00 Unia Bardo 0 : 6 Sokół Marcinkowice
  30-09-2020 16:00 Mechanik Brzezina 4 : 2 MKP Wołów
  26-09-2020 16:00 Orzeł Prusice 0 : 3 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  26-09-2020 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 1 : 4 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  26-09-2020 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 0 : 2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  26-09-2020 16:00 AKS Strzegom 2 : 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  26-09-2020 16:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 0 : 0 Polonia Trzebnica
  26-09-2020 16:00 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 1 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa

9. kolejka 19-09-2020 16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 4 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  19-09-2020 16:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 2 : 2 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława
  19-09-2020 16:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 3 : 2 Orzeł Prusice
  19-09-2020 16:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 5 : 1 Unia Bardo
  19-09-2020 16:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 1 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  19-09-2020 16:00 MKP Wołów 2 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  19-09-2020 16:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 1 : 1 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  19-09-2020 16:00 Polonia Trzebnica 1 : 0 Orzeł Lubawka
  19-09-2020 16:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 0 AKS Strzegom

7. kolejka 09-09-2020 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2 : 1 Unia Bardo
  05-09-2020 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 5 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  05-09-2020 17:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 3 : 2 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  05-09-2020 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 5 : 4 Orzeł Prusice
  05-09-2020 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka 0 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina
  05-09-2020 17:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 0 : 0 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  05-09-2020 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 4 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  05-09-2020 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 1 : 1 AKS Strzegom
  05-09-2020 17:00 MKP Wołów 2 : 2 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława

8. kolejka 13-09-2020 16:00 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 1 : 0 Polonia Trzebnica
  13-09-2020 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 2 : 8 MKP Wołów
  12-09-2020 16:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 1 Mechanik Brzezina
  12-09-2020 16:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  12-09-2020 16:00 AKS Strzegom 5 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice
  12-09-2020 16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 0 : 2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  12-09-2020 16:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  12-09-2020 16:00 Orzeł Prusice 1 : 10 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  12-09-2020 16:00 Unia Bardo 3 : 2 Sokół Wielka Lipa

6. kolejka 30-08-2020 17:00 Orzeł Prusice 0 : 0 Sokół Marcinkowice
  30-08-2020 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 1 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  29-08-2020 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 1 : 5 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  29-08-2020 17:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 0 Polonia Trzebnica
  29-08-2020 17:00 Unia Bardo 0 : 2 MKP Wołów
  29-08-2020 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda
  29-08-2020 17:00 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 4 : 1 Mechanik Brzezina
  29-08-2020 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 0 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  29-08-2020 17:00 AKS Strzegom 2 : 1 Sokół Wielka Lipa

5. kolejka 09-09-2020 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 4 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława
  22-08-2020 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2 : 0 AKS Strzegom
  22-08-2020 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 2 : 1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  22-08-2020 17:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 4 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  22-08-2020 17:00 Unia Bardo 2 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina
  22-08-2020 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 13 : 1 Orzeł Prusice
  22-08-2020 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 7 : 0 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  22-08-2020 17:00 MKP Wołów 0 : 5 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  22-08-2020 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 6 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.

4. kolejka 16-08-2020 17:00 Orzeł Prusice 1 : 7 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  15-08-2020 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 2 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa
  15-08-2020 17:00 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 6 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka
  15-08-2020 17:00 Unia Bardo 3 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  15-08-2020 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 0 : 2 Polonia Trzebnica
  15-08-2020 17:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 0 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  15-08-2020 17:00 AKS Strzegom 2 : 2 MKP Wołów
  15-08-2020 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 3 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice
  15-08-2020 17:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 1 Mechanik Brzezina

3. kolejka 12-08-2020 18:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 0 : 2 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  12-08-2020 17:00 AKS Strzegom 3 : 1 Mechanik Brzezina
  12-08-2020 17:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 1 : 1 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  12-08-2020 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 3 : 2 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  12-08-2020 17:00 Orzeł Lubawka 3 : 2 Unia Bardo
  12-08-2020 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 1 : 0 GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  12-08-2020 17:00 MKP Wołów 5 : 1 Pogoń Pieszyce
  12-08-2020 17:00 Piast Nowa Ruda 0 : 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  12-08-2020 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 3 : 1 Orzeł Prusice

2. kolejka 09-08-2020 17:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 1 Orzeł Lubawka
  08-08-2020 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice
  08-08-2020 17:00 Orzeł Prusice 2 : 0 MKP Wołów
  08-08-2020 17:00 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 1 : 7 Bielawianka Bielawa
  08-08-2020 17:00 Pogoń Pieszyce 1 : 4 Mechanik Brzezina
  08-08-2020 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 1 : 2 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  08-08-2020 17:00 Unia Bardo 0 : 2 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława
  08-08-2020 17:00 AKS Strzegom 3 : 0 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  08-08-2020 17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Grn. 0 : 0 Polonia Trzebnica

1. kolejka 02-08-2020 16:00 Orzeł Lubawka 0 : 5 AKS Strzegom
  01-08-2020 17:00 Orzeł Prusice 1 : 4 Mechanik Brzezina
  01-08-2020 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 4 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
  01-08-2020 17:00 MKP Wołów 4 : 0 LKS Bystrzyca Grn.
  01-08-2020 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 4 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda
  01-08-2020 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 0 Pogoń Pieszyce
  01-08-2020 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 5 : 0 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  01-08-2020 17:00 MKS Moto-Jelcz Oława 1 : 0 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  01-08-2020 17:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 2 : 1 GKS Mirków/Długołęka